Tender for Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hpl...

The ASSAM MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hplc 200 Ml Qty 24 at Guwahati in Guwahati, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 510494/15134 | Ref ID: 119904555). The estimated tender value is ₹ 16000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 320000.

The tender is published on 28 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hplc 200 Ml Qty 24 at Guwahati category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hplc 200 Ml Qty 24 at Guwahati Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hplc 200 Ml Qty 24 at Guwahati

Posting Date: 28 May 2025

Deadline: 06 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119904555

Notice Ref. No.: 510494/15134

Tender Value: ₹ 16000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 320000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Tetrabutylammonium Hydroxide Solution (40%) Hplc 200 Ml Qty 24 at Guwahati
EMD-320000

TenderValue-16000000

TenderFee-2000

TenderOpeningDate-06June2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections