Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply, Testing & Commissioning of Hv Side Control and Protection (Crp) Panels for 02 Nos. of 132/33Kv Transformers of Chep, Chiplima
Posting Date: 13 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133578338
Notice Ref. No.: CHEP-51/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF HV SIDE CONTROL AND PROTECTION (CRP) PANELS FOR 02 NOS. OF 132/33KV TRANSFORMERS OF CHEP, CHIPLIMA
Unit Name : CHEP, Chiplima
Sale Open : 15 Jan 2026 10:00
Sale Close : 28 Jan 2026 12:30
Tender Open : 28 Jan 2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections