Tender for Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qt...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, ANSARI NAGAR, NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qty 6000at New Delhi in New Delhi, Delhi, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 10/H/Drugs/2025-26 | Ref ID: 118529602). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 02 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qty 6000at New Delhi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qty 6000at New Delhi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi

Summary: Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qty 6000at New Delhi

Posting Date: 02 May 2025

Deadline: 24 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118529602

Notice Ref. No.: 10/H/Drugs/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Tablet amodiaquine 200 mg (as hydrochloride) Qty 6000at New Delhi
EMD-50000

Opening Date 26-05-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections