Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Support Insulator for 33 Kv Bus at 400 Kv Switchyard at Ph-Ii, 4X210 Mw, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139186734
Notice Ref. No.: 021-18/EMD-I/UPTP-3295/207 KW, Date 06.03.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 171100.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Support Insulator for 33 KV Bus at 400 KV Switchyard at PH-II, 4X210 MW, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 171100.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 28/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 28/04/2026 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections