Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Supply of Submersable Cable 3Core, 10Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, PVC Copper Cable 4Core, 1.5Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, Flood Light, 120 Waat, Make: Havells / Syska, Tube Light Set, 36Watt, Make- ...
Posting Date: 14 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137821475
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Submersable Cable 3Core, 10Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, PVC Copper Cable 4Core, 1.5Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, Flood Light, 120 Waat, Make: Havells / Syska, Tube Light Set, 36Watt, Make- Philips/ Surya, Electric Timer 220V, ETS01, Make - Andrew Yule / L&T, Push Button with Electric OFF, Make Andrew Yule / L&T, Push Button with Electric ON, Make Andrew Yule / L&T, LED Tubelight 22 Watt, Make - Philips / Surya, LED Bulb 15Watt, Make Philips/Surya/Havells, LED Bulb 23 Watt, Make - Philips/Surya/Havells, Switch Socket Comb. 15Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Three Pin TOP, 15Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Three Pin TOP, 5Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Condencer 2.5mfd, Make - Havells / Bajaj / Anchor Supply of Submersable Cable 3Core, 10Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, PVC Copper Cable 4Core, 1.5Sqm, Make: Finolex / Havells, Flood Light, 120 Waat, Make: Havells / Syska, Tube Light Set, 36Watt, Make- Philips/ Surya, Electric Timer 220V, ETS01, Make - Andrew Yule / L&T, Push Button with Electric OFF, Make Andrew Yule / L&T, Push Button with Electric ON, Make Andrew Yule / L&T, LED Tubelight 22 Watt, Make - Philips / Surya, LED Bulb 15Watt, Make Philips/Surya/Havells, LED Bulb 23 Watt, Make - Philips/Surya/Havells, Switch Socket Comb. 15Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Three Pin TOP, 15Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Three Pin TOP, 5Amp, Make Havells / Bajaj / Anchor, Condencer 2.5mfd, Make - Havells / Bajaj / Anchor
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections