Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Steering Assembly And Components
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143333179
Notice Ref. No.: KKRTC/2025-26/IND0166/CALL-4
Tender Value: ₹ 17275284.24
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Steering Assembly And Components
1. STEERING COLUMN BUSH /RETAINING RING TATA, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 442.50
2. PRESSURE LINE HOSE ASSY MIDI, Qty: 52.00 Nos, Amt: 65962.00
3. SUCTION LINE ASSY HKRDB Tata01, Qty: 39.00 Nos, Amt: 57273.33
4. U.J. YOKE FOR STEERING TATA II/III, Qty: 59.00 Nos, Amt: 70762.20
5. SEAL KIT HKRDB Tata 01 BSIII
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 17275284.24
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections