Tender for Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printin...

The OFFICE OF THE CHIEF DISTRICT MEDICAL & PUBLIC HEALTH OFFICER CUM DISTRICT MISSION DIRECTOR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printing Materials & 101 providing catering services-Meals and tiffin in Kalahandi, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 132821085).

The tender is published on 29 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printing Materials & 101 providing catering services-Meals and tiffin category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printing Materials & 101 providing catering services-Meals and tiffin Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printing Materials & 101 providing catering services-Meals and tiffin

Posting Date: 29 Dec 2025

Deadline: 15 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132821085

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Stationary Items, Computer peripherals, Printing Materials & 101 providing catering services-Meals and tiffin

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections