Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Spares Components to Earth Leakage Detector of Anuvidyuth Make. the Set Consists: 1. Meter Module (Main Card, Insulation Tester and Panel Meter), 2. Channel Module (Channel Card Fitted With....
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144319206
Notice Ref. No.: 97265620
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Spares components to Earth Leakage Detector of ANUVIDYUTH make. The set consists: 1. Meter Module (Main Card, Insulation Tester and Panel Meter), 2. Channel Module (Channel Card fitted with accessories), 3. Main Module for add-on units, 4. Channel Card, 5. Mains Cards, 6. Cable Cards, 7. Mother Board, 8. Panel Meters, 9. Transformer XR-273-3, 10. Transformer XR-243-N1, 11. Transformer XR- 355, 12. Terminal Strips Channel/Mains, 13. Display Card, 14. Test Leads RedX2+Green, 15. FRC connector for Meter Reading, 16. Relay 4 Change Over, 17. Multi turn pot 20K (MT), 18. Reset Switch MPU-2, 19. DC Buzzer, 20. Rotary Switch, 21. Euro9 Connector 32 Pin, 22. Euro Connector 48 Pin And 23. 1M Potentio Meter for main module. FIRMS OFFER: MAKE/MODEL: Anu Vidyut
Supply of Spares components to Earth Leakage Detector of ANUVIDYUTH make. The set consi sts: 1. Meter Module (Main Card, Insulation Tester and Panel Meter), 2. Channel Module (Channel Card fitted with accessories), 3. Main Module for add-on units, 4. Channel Card, 5. Mains Cards, 6. Cable Cards, 7. Moth er Board, 8. Panel Meters, 9. Transformer XR-273-3, 10. Transformer XR-243-N1, 11. Transformer XR-355, 1 2. Terminal Strips Channel/Mains, 13. Display Card, 14. Test Leads RedX2+Green, 15. FRC connector for M eter Reading, 16. Relay 4 Change Over, 17. Multi turn pot 20K (MT), 18. Reset Switch MPU-2, 19. DC Buzzer, 20. Rotary Switch, 21. Euro9 Connector 32 Pin, 22. Euro Connector 48 Pin And 23. 1M Potentio Meter for m ain module. FIRMS OFFER: MAKE/MODEL: Anu Vidyut [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliv ery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 30/06/2026 18:37 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 08/07/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/Sig-I/MB, NR Uttar Pradesh 10.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections