Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Slipring with 2CH RF Rotary Joint (ROJO)
Posting Date: 01 Apr 2026
Deadline: 06 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138841409
Notice Ref. No.: APD-14-8795
Tender Value: ₹ 12250000
Tender EMD: ₹ 245000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Slipring with 2CH RF Rotary Joint (ROJO)
Form No :APD-14-8795
Section Unit :PURCHASE/APSD
Type :Global Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :245000.00
Tender Published Date Time :01/04/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :06/05/2026 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :06/05/2026 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections