Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply of Sleeve Printing Machine (Bhel Material Code: Ka9018209151)
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2025
Deadline: 21 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120669882
Notice Ref. No.: GeM Bid No. : GEM/2025/B/6331041
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Sleeve printing machine (BHEL Material code: KA9018209151) as per GeM bid specifications. Corrigendum related to bid, if any, shall be available in GeM portal only.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 21-06-2025 11:00:00 AM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 21-06-2025 12:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 21-06-2025 12:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections