Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Servicing & Reconditioning Of Compressors In Units 5, 6, 7&8.
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147040605
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/PS/WORK_INDENT4583
Tender Value: ₹ 7502862.13
Tender EMD: ₹ 150100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1880
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
As Per The Bid Documents.
Category: WORKS
EMD: 150100.00
Est Amt: 7502862.13
Tender Fees: 1880.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections