Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Scroll Compressor with Following Specification- 3 Phase, Scroll 5.5 Ton Compressor, Suitable for Gas - R22 as per the attached specification., Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 25 Jul 2025
Deadline: 16 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123347901
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6422877
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 22360
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply of Scroll Compressor with Following Specification- 3 Phase, Scroll 5.5 Ton Compressor, Suitable for Gas - R22 as per the attached specification.
BOQ Title: Package AC Spare, Metallic Mount Suitable for Air Conditioner (Accessories) Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, ...
BOQ Title: Package AC Spare, Metallic Mount Suitable for Air Conditioner (Accessories) Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, ...
Item Title: Supply of Scroll Compressor with Following Specification- 3 Phase, Scroll 5.5 Ton Compressor, Suitable for Gas - R22 as per the attached specification.
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-07-2025 4:09 PM
End Date: 16-08-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 22360
BOQ Title: Package AC Spare
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Compressor for air condition Dental Air Compressor, Reciprocating Air Compressor (IOCL), Element Filter Compressor, Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven, Zero Air generator with compressor, Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), Air ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections