Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Rugged MIL Grade 19 Inch Transit Case and Solid Bearing Slides for Vehicle Based Mobile Application
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 22 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126509135
Notice Ref. No.: CNSG09-8243
Tender Value: ₹ 8000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 160000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Rugged MIL Grade 19 Inch Transit Case and Solid Bearing Slides for Vehicle Based Mobile Application
Form No :CNSG09-8243
Section Unit :MM/CNSG
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :160000.00
Tender Published Date Time :29/08/2025
Tender Closing Date Time :22/09/2025 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date :22/09/2025 15:30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections