Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Rubber Bellow of Loading Cylinders and Thrust Washer of Loading Unit of 8.5 E9 Mills of U#3&4, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 31 May 2025
Deadline: 20 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120124876
Notice Ref. No.: 021-11/B-II/PP&M/PUT-9418/ 343 Dt. 30.05.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 87355.30
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Rubber Bellow of loading Cylinders and Thrust Washer of loading Unit of 8.5 E9 Mills of U#3&4, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 87355.30
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 20/06/2025 03:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 20/06/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections