Tender for Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator Sys...

The MEDICAL HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE SERVICES KARAULI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator System Pack at Karauli in Karauli, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_MEDIC_451835_5 | Ref ID: 115966899). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2200000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 44000.

The tender is published on 10 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator System Pack at Karauli category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator System Pack at Karauli Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator System Pack at Karauli

Posting Date: 10 Mar 2025

Deadline: 19 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115966899

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_MEDIC_451835_5

Tender Value: ₹ 2200000

Tender EMD: ₹ 44000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Rh View Box, Ldl Cholestrol With Calibrator System Pack at Karauli
EMD-44000

TenderValue-2200000

TenderFee-1000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections