Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Rasagiline1Mg Tablet Each, Rapamycin (Sirolimus) Oral Solution 1 Mg/Ml Oralsolution/ at Jaipur
Posting Date: 22 Dec 2025
Deadline: 12 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132480598
Notice Ref. No.: SPINPH/RMRS/STORE/2025/5006
Tender Value: ₹ 120000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Rasagiline1Mg Tablet Each, Rapamycin (Sirolimus) Oral Solution 1 Mg/Ml Oralsolution/ at Jaipur
EMD-2400000
TenderValue-120000000
TenderFee-5000
Due Date = 12-Jan-2026
Opening Date = 13-Jan-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections