Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Rack Mount Servers and PCs as per the RFQ Item Description and Technical Specifications mentioned at Annexure-B.
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145862261
Notice Ref. No.: SGSD-39000286
Tender Value: ₹ 11000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 220000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Rack Mount Servers and PCs as per the RFQ Item Description and Technical Specifications mentioned at Annexure-B.
Form No: 39000286
Section Unit: PURCHASE/TCD
Type: Open
Tender Doc. Cost: 0.00
Earnest Money Deposit: 220000.00
Tender Published Date Time: 14/07/2026
Tender Closing Date Time: 28/07/2026 15:00
Tender Box Opening Date: 28/07/2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections