Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Push Button as Per Rdso Spec No. Irs S:105/2025 Ver.1.0 Compatible with Deltron / Webfil Make, Block Panel Installed over Raipur Division, with Paralleling of No/Nc Contact. (Note# out of T...
Posting Date: 21 Jun 2026
Deadline: 26 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143715104
Notice Ref. No.: 96265410A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Push Button as per RDSO Spec No. IRS S:105/2025 Ver.1.0 Compatible with Deltron / Webfil make, block panel installed over Raipur division, with paralleling of NO/NC contact. (Note# Out of total requirement of 190 Nos.:, Yellow colour-38 Nos., Green colour-38 Nos., Red colour-38 Nos and Black colour -76 Nos.).
Supply of Push Button as per RDSO Spec No. IRS S:105/2025 Ver.1.0 Compatible with Deltron / Webfil make, block panel installed over Raipur division, with paralleling of NO/NC contact. (Note# Out of t otal requirement of 190 Nos.:, Yellow colour-38 Nos., Green colour-38 Nos., Red colour-38 Nos and Black c olour -76 Nos.). Make-SIEMENS / Deltron / Webfil / L&T or Equivalent. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after t he date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 96
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 20/06/2026 20:47 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 26/06/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/SIG/BIA, SECR Chhattisgarh 190.00 Numbers
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections