Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply of Psa Adsorbent Along with Related Control System for H2 Psa Skid in Ccr1 Unit as Per Tender Specification
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143208009
Notice Ref. No.: 3600002681
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2765000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of PSA adsorbent along with related Control System for H2 PSA skid in CCR1 unit as per tender specification
Tender Type : E-Domestic
Tender Forms Issue-Start Date & Time: 12-06-2026 16:00
Tender Forms Issue-Closing Date & Time: 13-07-2026 15:00:00
Prebid conference Place / Date / Time: As per Tender
EMD(in INR) : 2765000.00
EMD(in USD) : 0.00
Product Category: Miscellaneous
Tender Category: Goods
Form of Contract: Supply
Tenders - Bid Closing date and time: 13-07-2026 15:00:00
Tender Opening Date & Time: 13-07-2026 15:30:00
Site location: Mangaluru
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections