Tender for supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, b...

The Sub-Divisional Officer, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, banners, rubber stamps/seals, etc. in connection with the conduct of BTC Election 2025. in Kokrajhar, Assam, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 124248110).

The tender is published on 10 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, banners, rubber stamps/seals, etc. in connection with the conduct of BTC Election 2025. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Assam.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, banners, rubber stamps/seals, etc. in connection with the conduct of BTC Election 2025. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Assam.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Assam

Summary: supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, banners, rubber stamps/seals, etc. in connection with the conduct of BTC Election 2025.

Posting Date: 10 Aug 2025

Deadline: 17 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124248110

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

supply of printing of Forms, covers/envelopes, posters, banners, rubber stamps/seals, etc. in connection with the conduct of BTC Election 2025.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections