Tender for Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries

The OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER-CUM-DISTRICT MAGISTRATE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries in Lohardaga, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 133903866).

The tender is published on 19 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries

Posting Date: 19 Jan 2026

Deadline: 24 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133903866

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Printer Cartridge and other sattioneries Printer Cartridge HP 88 A Printer Cartridge HP 12 A Printer Cartridge HP 78 A Printer Cartridge HP 90 A Photo Copier Toner RICOH MP 2000 L2(1230D) Pen Drive HP (16 GB) Pen Drive HP (32 GB) Pen Drive HP (64 GB) Pen Drive HP (128 GB) SSD External Hard disk (1 TB) EPSON L380 Cartridge Ricoh MPC 2011 Toner 25035 Colour wise Antivirus McAfee 1 user (1yrs./3yrs.) Antivirus McAfee 3 user (1yrs./3yrs.) HP Laser Jet Pro Mfp 128Fn (Cartridge) HP Laser Jet 1020 Plus (Cartridge) Laser Jet Pro Mfp M427 Fdn (Cartridge) HP Ink Tank 316/317 (Cartridge) colour set HP Ink Tank 310 Series (Cartridge) Microsoft Usb Mouse Microsoft Wireless Mouse Networking Cable Cat 6 Wire UPS (1 KVA) USB Printer Cable (Three Mtr) KYOCERA FS-1020MFP CARTRIDGE

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections