Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply of Preventive Maintenance Items Suitable to 3Ton Forklift Make-Ace, Model - Af30d as Mentioned in Annexure-A. 1)Wheel Cylinder Assy Af30d- Part no - Coq030210 100- 2Nos. 2)Primary Filter (New S...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146839876
Notice Ref. No.: L1265344
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of preventive maintenance items suitable to 3ton forklift Make-Ace, Model - AF30D as mentioned in Annexure-A. 1)WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY AF30D- Part no - COQ030210 100- 2nos. 2)PRIMARY FILTER (NEW SHEET METAL) Part no - 4235171021 00- 2nos. 3)SAFETY CARTRIDGE (NEW SHEET METAL) Part no - 4235171022 00- 2nos. 4)TC OIL FILTER 3D FL Part no -COC020440100 - 2nos. 5)FUEL FILTER 5D FL Part no - CX0710000000 -2nos. 6)FILTER LUB OIL Part no - ABLOF1400 000- 2nos. 7)MASTER CYLINDER FITTED WITH RESERVIOR AF30D Part no -COX013001 0J0- 02 nos. 8)SEAL KIT LIFTING CYLINDER (DS12373-02) 4.5 MFFL 3MSTD AF30D Part no -1803121910 00 -01 no.
Supply of preventive maintenance items suitable to 3ton forklift Make-Ace, Model -AF30D as mentioned in Annexure-A. 1)WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY AF30D- Part no -COQ030210 100- 2nos. 2)PRIMARY FIL TER (NEW SHEET METAL) Part no - 4235171021 00- 2nos. 3)SAFETY CARTRIDGE (NEW SHEET METAL) Part n o - 4235171022 00- 2nos. 4)TC OIL FILTER 3D FL Part no -COC020440100 - 2nos. 5)FUEL FILTER 5D FL Part no - CX0710000000 -2nos. 6)FILTER LUB OIL Part no - ABLOF1400 000- 2nos. 7)MASTER CYLINDER FITTED WITH RESERVIOR AF30D Part no -COX013001 0J0- 02 nos. 8)SEAL KIT LIFTING CYLINDER (DS12373-02) 4.5 MFFL 3MSTD AF30D Part no -1803121910 00 -01 no. [ Warranty Period: 6 Months after the date of deliver y ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 01
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 08/08/2026 12:02 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/08/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee Sr.DME/DSL/UBL, SWR Karnataka 1.00 Set
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections