Tender for Supply of Portable Multifunction Calibrator, Qty: 4

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Portable Multifunction Calibrator, Qty: 4 in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6993366 | Ref ID: 131951537).

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Portable Multifunction Calibrator, Qty: 4

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 26 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131951537

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6993366

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply of PORTABLE MULTIFUNCTION CALIBRATOR
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 12-12-2025 10:48 AM
End Date: 26-12-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Power Supply Unit, Cleaning Duster (V3), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2), Portable Dissolved Gas Analysis of Transformer Oil (Powergrid), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, Package ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections