Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Portable Flue Gas Analyzer.
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113823234
Notice Ref. No.: 116/2024-25/CE/O&M/KTPP/Civil/Envd- Supply of portable flue gas analyzer.
Tender Value: ₹ 250000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of portable flue gas analyzer.
Estimated Contract Value : 250000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 27/01/2025 05:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 19/02/2025 11:00 AM
Published date & Time : 27/01/2025 04:39 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : TSGENCO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections