Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of Poly Carbonate Anti Bird Spike for transmission lines under Odisha Projects
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 01 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137970919
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/G-MISC/DOM/EC4/26/04029
Tender Value: ₹ 1164000
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Supply of Poly Carbonate Anti Bird Spike for transmission lines under Odisha Projects (Under AM Budget) - [Spec.no: ODP/BB/CNM-4510/GeM-152/25-26].
product_category: Electrical Work/ Equipment
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-04-01, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Tue, 17-Mar-2026 10:30 AM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Wed, 01-Apr-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-04-01, Emd Ammount: 23000, Tender_value: 1164000, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections