Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of Planetary Ball Mill for Structural Lab of NIT Rourkela under CSR work of POWERGRID, Odisha Projects
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146741397
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/G-CSR/DOM/EC4/26/11077
Tender Value: ₹ 397450
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Supply of Planetary Ball Mill for Structural Lab of NIT Rourkela under CSR work of POWERGRID, Odisha Projects (Under CSR Budget) - [Spec. No: ODP/BB/CNM-4633/GeM-32/PKG-A/26-27]
product_category: LAB / QC Equipment
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-08-21, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Thu, 06-Aug-2026 02:45 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Fri, 21-Aug-2026 03:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-08-21, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 397450, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections