Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Photo Frame for Certificate, Sweets & Refreshment Including Photography for Retirement Program on Htps, Kw for Se(Hr) Offcie O/O Addl. Ce(T&Ss), Htps, Kw
Posting Date: 09 Oct 2025
Deadline: 31 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127803657
Notice Ref. No.: 021-14/SE(HR)/HTPS/2025/UTP-16/4034 KWB dtd. 08.10.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 136078.80
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Photo frame for certificate, sweets & refreshment including photography for retirement program on HTPS, KW for SE(HR) offcie O/o Addl. CE(T&SS), HTPS, KW
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 136078.80
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 31/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 31/10/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections