Tender for Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 ...

The Institute of Maternal and Child Health Kozhikode, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 Ml Complete Medium With Pha Qty 60 No S at Kozhikode in Kozhikode, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: IMCH-KKD/1550/2025-S1 | Ref ID: 133393022). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1471970, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 14720.

The tender is published on 09 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 Ml Complete Medium With Pha Qty 60 No S at Kozhikode category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 Ml Complete Medium With Pha Qty 60 No S at Kozhikode Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 Ml Complete Medium With Pha Qty 60 No S at Kozhikode

Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026

Deadline: 22 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133393022

Notice Ref. No.: IMCH-KKD/1550/2025-S1

Tender Value: ₹ 1471970

Tender EMD: ₹ 14720

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Peripheral Blood Lymphocyte Culture Medium 100 Ml Complete Medium With Pha Qty 60 No S at Kozhikode
EMD-14720

TenderValue-1471970

TenderFee-2596
 
Due Date = 22-Jan-2026

Opening Date = 24-Jan-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections