Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Perforated Sheet for Pa/Fd Fan Silencer for Bmd-3, 4 and 5(Et- 6147 Bmd-2).
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129555181
Notice Ref. No.: ET- 6147
Tender Value: ₹ 696000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20880
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Perforated Sheet for Pa/Fd Fan Silencer for Bmd-3, 4 and 5(Et- 6147 Bmd-2).
Title: Supply of Perforated Sheet for Pa/Fd Fan Silencer for Bmd-3, 4 and 5(Et- 6147 Bmd-2).
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-11-2025 17:59
Bid document download End Date : 28-11-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-11-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 20, 880
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections