Tender for Supply of Outdoor Led Display Panel and Installation, Dig...

The GAIL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Outdoor Led Display Panel and Installation, Digital Signage Board, Interactive Display, Qty: 20 in Guna, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6208699 | Ref ID: 118779075).

The tender is published on 08 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Interactive Boards category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Interactive Boards Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Outdoor Led Display Panel and Installation, Digital Signage Board, Interactive Display, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 08 May 2025

Deadline: 28 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118779075

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6208699

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SUPPLY OF OUTDOOR LED DISPLAY PANEL AND INSTALLATION, DIGITAL SIGNAGE BOARD, INTERACTIVE DISPLAY
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 07-05-2025 3:42 PM
End Date: 28-05-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Interactive Panels without CPU, Laboratory Incubators, Interactive Panels with CPU, Interactive Boards, Muffle Furnace, Matrix Display, Interactive Panel Solution for Institutions, Driver Display Unit, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Holographic Display Device

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections