Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Orthopedic Artho Plasty Prosthesis Arthoscopy Consumables and Implants
Posting Date: 28 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118327028
Notice Ref. No.: 753/ESI/HL/SNR/S1/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of orthopedic artho plasty prosthesis arthoscopy consumables and implants
Estimated Contract Value : 4000000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 28/04/2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 15/05/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 28/04/2025 03:24 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Medical
Process Fee : 1000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections