Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Operating and Maintenance of Automatic Meter Reading System for the Ht Consumers Energy Meters under Totex Model in 21 Circles Covering in Tgspdcl
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112878381
Notice Ref. No.: HT AMR 04/2024-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Operating and Maintenance of Automatic Meter Reading System for the HT consumers Energy Meters under TOTEX model in 21 circles covering in TGSPDCL
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 09/01/2025 05:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 17/01/2025 12:00 PM
Published date & Time : 09/01/2025 11:41 AM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Other
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections