Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Oil and Dust Seals for Loading Cylinders of 8.5 E 9 Mills of U#3&4, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139186672
Notice Ref. No.: 021-11/B-II/PP&M/PUT-4494/ 1953 dt. 07.04.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 195390.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Oil and Dust Seals for loading Cylinders of 8.5 E 9 Mills of U#3&4, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 195390.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 29/04/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 29/04/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections