Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Ofgeneral Surgical Instruments
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118272501
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/IND1396
Tender Value: ₹ 18.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Ofgeneral Surgical Instruments
1. Bed Side Lockers-, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Steel Tray with Lids 15X18, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Steel Tray with Lids 12X15, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Steel Tray with Lids 10X12, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. Bed Side Screen With Heavy Wheel, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. Kidney Tray Large, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 5000.00
Est Amt: 18.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections