Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Various Instruments To Krims Karwar
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 08 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132434512
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/IND1946
Tender Value: ₹ 210.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 35000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Various Instruments To Krims Karwar
1. Bed Side Screen Stand (kwr, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 30.00
2. Mini Cart Trolley (kwr, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 50.00
3. I V Stand (kwr, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 100.00
4. Medicine Trolley (kwr, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 10.00
5. Patient Trolley (kwr, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 10.00
6. Wheel Chair (kwr, Amt: 10.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 35000.00
Est Amt: 210.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections