Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Under Voltage Relay, Temperature Scanner And Multi Function Digital Meter Required For Svp, Kpcl, Jogfalls-577 435
Posting Date: 23 May 2025
Deadline: 09 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119641368
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/IND1671
Tender Value: ₹ 124513.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3113.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Under Voltage Relay, Temperature Scanner And Multi Function Digital Meter Required For Svp, Kpcl, Jogfalls-577 435
1. UNDER VOLTAGE RELAY - VAG21, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 41694.00
2. DIGITAL METER MODEL EM6459, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 23536.00
3. TEMPERATURE SCANNER, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 59283.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 3113.00
Est Amt: 124513.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections