Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Stationery Items
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2026
Deadline: 07 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137335381
Notice Ref. No.: SJICR/2025-26/IND0053
Tender Value: ₹ 563016221.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 500000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Stationery Items
1. OPD SHEETS INSIDE- USING 70GSM MAPLITHO, PRINT BOTH SIDES, Qty: 50000.00 Nos, Amt: 47500.00
2. INPATIENT FILE- USING 320 GSM DUPLEX BOARD, PRINT ON BOTH SIDES IN MULTICOLOUR WITH LAMINATION INSIDE WITH SPRING CLIPS, Qty: 100000.00 Nos, Amt: 1995000.00
3. OUT PATIENT MAIN SHEETS -USING 80 GSM EXTRA THICK A4 SIZE MAPLITHO PAPER, PRINT ON BOTH SIDE, Qty: 2000000.00 Nos, Amt: 1780000.00
4. OPD FILES USING 180 MICRON NON TEAR MATERIAL, PRINT ON BOTH SIDES IN MULTICOLOUR WITH MEDIUM THICK PLASTIC CLIPS, Qty: 450000.00 Nos, Amt: 6615000.00
5. INPATIENT SHEE...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 500000.00
Est Amt: 563016221.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections