Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of S.S Tables/Trays To Mangalore Dairy
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2025
Deadline: 29 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117696087
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1358
Tender Value: ₹ 848000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of S.S Tables/Trays To Mangalore Dairy
1. TRAY FOR SFM BOTTLES, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 370000.00
2. SERVICE TABLE, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 30800.00
3. BURFI TRAY, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 25800.00
4. MYSOREPAK TRAY, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 276500.00
5. PEDA TRAY, Qty: 21.00 Nos, Amt: 144900.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 848000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections