Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Smart Class Equipment
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114742222
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND7615
Tender Value: ₹ 10.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Smart Class Equipment
1. E-Learning 2D/3D multimedia offline content, Karnataka State Board Kannada/English Medium with all 6 subject educational software 2022 updated content class 1-10TH standard 3 year license (as per DSERT Syllabus) Hanur TP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. One KV UPS WITH BATTERY Hanur TP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Audio Thick String Cable Hanur TP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Power Cable 15 Mtr. Hanur TP, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. HDMI Cable 15 Mtr. Hanur TP, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 10.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections