Tender for Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting...

The MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL JABALPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Tim... in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 111587438). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 11 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Tim... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Tim... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Tim...

Posting Date: 11 Dec 2024

Deadline: 06 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111587438

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Time 0-3 Min, Set Time 3-20Min, Weight Bearing Within 20Min. Easily Removable With Cast Saw. 7.5Cmx3.6M At Jabalpur
Emd:50, 000
Tender Fee:1000 Supply Of Semi Rigid Polyster Cast Poly Propylene Casting Tape, With 3 Dimensional Stretch Ability. Finished Cast To Be Moisture Resistant, Translucent, Lightweight, Strong, Porus.Working Time 0-3 Min, Set Time 3-20Min, Weight Bearing Within 20Min. Easily Removable With Cast Saw. 7.5Cmx3.6M At Jabalpur

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections