Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Public Addressing System With Accessories
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2025
Deadline: 28 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122954262
Notice Ref. No.: KSP/2025-26/IND0306/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4679360.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 93600.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Public Addressing System With Accessories
1. PA 2 ZONE Mixer Amplifier 400W RMS-600W Max, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 592000.00
2. PA 2 ZONE MIXER AMPLIFIER 700 WATTS, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 828800.00
3. Dynamic Unidirectional Pro Microphone, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 236000.00
4. Active Loudspeaker 2-way bi-amplified 500W RMS, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 536000.00
5. PA Speaker System 700 Watts Two Way 40-20000Hz, Qty: 16.00 Nos, Amt: 664000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 93600.00
Est Amt: 4679360.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections