Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply Of Programmable Multi Function Digital Panel Meters For Switchyard And Protection Control Panels Of Unit 1 To 4, Ctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145519318
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627GSOB00730
Tender Value: ₹ 665000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Programmable Multi Function Digital Panel Meters For Switchyard And Protection Control Panels Of Unit 1 To 4, Ctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: electrical equipments
NIB Code: RVU2627A0737Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 665000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 06/07/2026
Bid Publish Date: 17/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 17/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections