Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Portable Single Phase, Three Phase Lt And Ht Electronic Reference Standard Meters As Per Specifications
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143410212
Notice Ref. No.: MESCOM/2025-26/IND0157/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4854250.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 98000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Portable Single Phase, Three Phase Lt And Ht Electronic Reference Standard Meters As Per Specifications
1. ACCU CHECK LT SINGLE PHASE, Qty: 7.00 Nos, Amt: 731010.00
2. ACCU CHECK LT THREE PHASE, Qty: 5.00 Nos, Amt: 2311225.00
3. ACCU CHECK UNIVERSAL, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 1812015.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 98000.00
Est Amt: 4854250.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Technical-Specifications_HT-Accuchecks.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections