Tender for Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Gla...

The RAJASTHAN RAJYA VIDYUT UTPADAN NIGAM LTD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Glass)
Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus, With Three
Absorption Pipettes Of Two Compartment Type.Pkt (Each 1 Pcs.) Qty 1 At Chhabra in Chhabra, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: NIB-2024/2025-26 (MM) | Ref ID: 118955539). The estimated tender value is ₹ 515000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 10300.

The tender is published on 10 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Glass)
Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus, With Three
Absorption Pipettes Of Two Compartment Type.Pkt (Each 1 Pcs.) Qty 1 At Chhabra category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Glass)
Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus, With Three
Absorption Pipettes Of Two Compartment Type.Pkt (Each 1 Pcs.) Qty 1 At Chhabra Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Glass) Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus, With Three Absorption Pipettes Of Two Compartment Type.Pkt (Each 1 Pcs.) Qty 1 At Chhabra

Posting Date: 10 May 2025

Deadline: 20 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118955539

Notice Ref. No.: NIB-2024/2025-26 (MM)

Tender Value: ₹ 515000

Tender EMD: ₹ 10300

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus (Borosilicate Glass) Orset Gas Analyzer Apparatus, With Three Absorption Pipettes Of Two Compartment Type.Pkt (Each 1 Pcs.) Qty 1 At Chhabra
Tender Value:5, 15, 000

Tender Fee:500

Emd:10, 300

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections