Tender for Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Pr...

The MYSORE MEDICAL COLLEGE AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Prong Medium At Mysuru in Mysuru, karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Sup/CR/204/2023-24 | Ref ID: 113066512).

The tender is published on 13 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Prong Medium At Mysuru category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Prong Medium At Mysuru Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: karnataka

Summary: Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Prong Medium At Mysuru

Posting Date: 13 Jan 2025

Deadline: 27 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113066512

Notice Ref. No.: Sup/CR/204/2023-24

Tender Value: ₹ 18000000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of New Blunt Scissors Straight, Alm Retractor 4 Prong Medium At Mysuru
Tender Value:1, 80, 00, 000
Tender Fee:1180

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections