Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Narcotics Drugs
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134953477
Notice Ref. No.: SJICR/2025-26/IND0054
Tender Value: ₹ 284860.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Narcotics Drugs
1. REMIFENTANYL 2 MG / INJ-1 INJ, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 17500.00
2. REMIFENTANYL 1 MG / INJ-1 INJ, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 12500.00
3. FENTANYL CITRATE TABLETS 200 MCG (OTFC)-1 TAB, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 1000.00
4. SUFENTANYL CITRATE 50 MCG/VIAL-1 VIAL, Qty: 100.00 Nos, Amt: 10000.00
5. MORPHINE 10 MG/ML 1 ML INJ-1 ML AMPOULE, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 14560.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 284860.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections