Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Moulded Gift Items And Other Things
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2025
Deadline: 15 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131589610
Notice Ref. No.: SCKDA/2025-26/IND0004/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 8750000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 175000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Moulded Gift Items And Other Things
1. Moulded Chamundeshwari+Gandhabherunda+Ambari Elephant+kukum Bharani+Wooden Box, Qty: 10000.00 No, Amt: 4500000.00
2. Moulded Chamundeshwari Idol 4x4 size, Qty: 25000.00 No, Amt: 4250000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 175000.00
Est Amt: 8750000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections