Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Mocb Items
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137685209
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2025-26/IND0425/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 594720.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11894.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Mocb Items
1. LOWER FIXED CONTACT ASSEMBLY FOR 33 KV MOCB, Qty: 10.00 Nos., Amt: 200600.00
2. UPPER FIXED CONTACT ASSEMBLY FOR 33 KV MOCB, Qty: 10.00 Nos., Amt: 312228.00
3. LOWER TERMINAL 204-15637, Qty: 6.00 Nos, Amt: 75048.00
4. CATCH LEVER ASSEMBLY PART NO-100 15094MOCB, Qty: 4.00 Nos., Amt: 6844.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 11894.00
Est Amt: 594720.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections