Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Mini Computers, Ups, Chair, Table
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 04 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115294488
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND7565/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11250.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Mini Computers, Ups, Chair, Table
1. Mini Computers, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. three KV UPS with batteries, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Plastic Chairs to wadgera, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. Computers Table, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 11250.00
Est Amt: 4.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections