Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
Posting Date: 21 Mar 2025
Deadline: 04 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116588588
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2024-25/IND1334
Tender Value: ₹ 395000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9900.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
1. Sieves For Strainer, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 33000.00
2. Lock Stoppers, Qty: 2000.00 Nos, Amt: 8000.00
3. Milk Sample Bottle Plastic 150 ML, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 9000.00
4. Lactometer Jar Plastic, Qty: 500.00 Nos, Amt: 7500.00
5. Pipette Cleaning Brush, Qty: 200.00 Nos, Amt: 35000.00
6. Milk Measurement Liter Set 200...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 9900.00
Est Amt: 395000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections